Sun City Sport

LIGA FIRMI

Sun City Sport

LIGA FIRMI

Standings

# P W D L GF GA +- PTS
1 GDCK SPLIT GDCK SPLIT 12 11 1 0 54 11 43 34
2 SINTAKSA SINTAKSA 12 8 3 1 43 19 24 27
3 IZOLACIJE JURJEVIĆ IZOLACIJE JURJEVIĆ 11 7 2 2 68 29 39 23
4 HST HST 10 6 2 2 46 29 17 20
5 KARLOVAČKO KARLOVAČKO 11 5 3 3 42 32 10 18
6 TEHNOFORMAT TEHNOFORMAT 12 6 0 6 51 43 8 18
7 AGILO AGILO 12 5 3 4 38 38 0 18
8 CB ARKA CB ARKA 10 5 1 4 27 29 -2 16
9 VIATOR VIATOR 10 5 0 5 40 40 0 15
10 AB PRINT AB PRINT 10 3 2 5 41 51 -10 11
11 LAPLACIAN LAPLACIAN 10 2 1 7 19 43 -24 7
12 HATTRICK-PSK HATTRICK-PSK 11 2 0 9 18 46 -28 6
13 AD PLASTIK AD PLASTIK 12 2 0 10 25 65 -40 6
14 DELTRON DELTRON 11 0 2 9 12 49 -37 2

Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team
Division icon 27/11/20
22:00
AB PRINT AB PRINT Postponed
P - P
LAPLACIAN LAPLACIAN
Division icon 27/11/20
21:00
CB ARKA CB ARKA 4 - 2
(HT 3-2)
TEHNOFORMAT TEHNOFORMAT
Division icon 27/11/20
20:00
GDCK SPLIT GDCK SPLIT 3 - 1
(HT 0-1)
IZOLACIJE JURJEVIĆ IZOLACIJE JURJEVIĆ
Division icon 27/11/20
19:00
VIATOR VIATOR 4 - 3
(HT 0-1)
HATTRICK-PSK HATTRICK-PSK
Division icon 26/11/20
21:00
SINTAKSA SINTAKSA 5 - 2
(HT 1-0)
AGILO AGILO
Division icon 26/11/20
20:00
KARLOVAČKO KARLOVAČKO Postponed
P - P
HST HST
Division icon 26/11/20
19:00
DELTRON DELTRON 2 - 3
(HT 0-2)
AD PLASTIK AD PLASTIK
Division icon 20/11/20
22:00
HATTRICK-PSK HATTRICK-PSK Postponed
P - P
CB ARKA CB ARKA

Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team
Division icon 03/12/20
19:00
AGILO AGILO vs CB ARKA CB ARKA
Division icon 03/12/20
19:00
DELTRON DELTRON vs KARLOVAČKO KARLOVAČKO
Division icon 03/12/20
19:00
HATTRICK-PSK HATTRICK-PSK vs AD PLASTIK AD PLASTIK
Division icon 03/12/20
19:00
HST HST vs GDCK SPLIT GDCK SPLIT
Division icon 03/12/20
19:00
IZOLACIJE JURJEVIĆ IZOLACIJE JURJEVIĆ vs AB PRINT AB PRINT
Division icon 03/12/20
19:00
LAPLACIAN LAPLACIAN vs SINTAKSA SINTAKSA
Division icon 03/12/20
19:00
TEHNOFORMAT TEHNOFORMAT vs VIATOR VIATOR
Division icon 11/02/21
19:00
AGILO AGILO vs VIATOR VIATOR

Sponsors